Kingdom Hoops 6th

(3 Teams)

Calvin Gehling

Max Roach

Evan Jacobson

Preston Stensland

Cayden Clark

Jude Gibson

Caden Agena

Brady Hillebrand

Collin Baccam
Jackson Davis
Tyson Davis
Jameson Demaray
Hayden Demaray
Eli Preston
Anthony Valtierra
Mason Otto
William Perpich
Noah Hager

Dillon Schoen

Gibson Manus

Sam Blair

Brevin Lafave

Chandler Houdek

Ethan Stek

Blake Krogman

 

6th Navy Tournament Schedule

Date(s)

Event

Location

October 26th-27th, 2019

Gym Rats Winter League

Des Moines, Iowa

November 2nd- 3rd, 2019

Gym Rats Winter League

Des Moines, Iowa

November 9th-10th, 2019

Fall Classic

Lawrence, Kansas

November 16th-17th, 2019

Fall Brawl

Des Moines, Iowa

December 7th-8th, 2019

Hardwood Alliance

Omaha, Nebraska

December 14th-15th, 2019

Panther Shootout

Cedar Falls, Iowa

January 4th-5th, 2020

Hardwood Alliance

Des Moines, Iowa

January 17th-19th, 2020 Heat Up The Hardwood Des Moines, Iowa
January 25th-26th, 2020 Battle of the Programs Cedar Rapids, Iowa
February 1st-2nd, 2020 GRBA State Division 1 Des Moines, Iowa
February 8th-9th, 2020 State AAU Ames, Iowa
February 15th-16th. 2020 Hardwood Alliance Lawrence,  Kansas
 
 
 

 

6th Red Tournament Schedule

Date(s)

Event

Location

October 26th-27th, 2019

Gym Rats Winter League

Des Moines, Iowa

November 2nd- 3rd, 2019

Gym Rats Winter League

Des Moines, Iowa

November 9th-10th, 2019

Fall Classic

Lawrence, Kansas

November 16th-17th, 2019

Fall Brawl

Des Moines, Iowa

December 7th-8th, 2019

Gym Rats Winter League

Des Moines, Iowa

December 14th-15th, 2019

Panther Shootout

Cedar Falls, Iowa

January 4th-5th, 2020

Gym Rats Winter League

Des Moines, Iowa

January 17th-19th, 2020 Heat Up The Hardwood Des Moines, Iowa
January 25th-26th, 2020 GRWL Championships Des Moines, Iowa
February 1st-2nd, 2020 GRBA State Division 1 Des Moines, Iowa
February 8th-9th, 2020 State AAU Ames, Iowa
February 29th-1st, 2020 GRBA State Division 2 Des Moines, Iowa

 

Practice: 

Monday & Thursday

6:00 - 7:30 p.m.